MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Box 8527540
nr 852 7540
BOX
enamel, China, old, Dia6, height: 3 cm, 5, wear, damages.
Emalj, Kina, modell äldre, Dia6, höjd: 3 cm, 5
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 200
Monday October 14 2013
at 20:35:40
150 kr
150 kr